网罗全网热门赛事

足球直播

2024-02-26 星期一 直播

02-26 16:30 澳维超
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
VS
休城 休城
02-26 17:00 越青锦
TT河内U19 TT河内U19
VS
富安U19 富安U19
02-26 17:00 越青锦
平福U19 平福U19
VS
越电信U19 越电信U19
02-26 17:00 印桑杯
铁路俱乐部 铁路俱乐部
VS
马哈拉施特拉邦 马哈拉施特拉邦
02-26 17:30 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
VS
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
02-26 17:30 澳维甲
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
VS
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
02-26 17:45 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
02-26 18:00 国际友谊
瑞典女足U18 瑞典女足U18
VS
摩洛哥女足U20 摩洛哥女足U20
02-26 19:00 以乙
扎尔法 扎尔法
VS
夏普尔工人 夏普尔工人
02-26 19:00 乌克超
卢甘斯克索尔亚 卢甘斯克索尔亚
VS
沃斯克拉 沃斯克拉
02-26 19:00 乌克超
亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工 顿涅茨克矿工
02-26 19:00 国际友谊
韩国U16 韩国U16
VS
英格兰U16 英格兰U16
02-26 19:00 葡U23
法伦斯U23 法伦斯U23
VS
波尔蒂芒人U23 波尔蒂芒人U23
02-26 19:30 以乙
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
VS
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
02-26 19:45 以丙
马卡比阿瓦 马卡比阿瓦
VS
哈普亚菲亚 哈普亚菲亚
02-26 20:00 以乙
阿塔卡比亚利克 阿塔卡比亚利克
VS
蒂亚雷 蒂亚雷
02-26 20:00 以乙
阿基纳扎力 阿基纳扎力
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳 特泽尔卡法肯纳
02-26 20:00 丹后备
北西兰后备队 北西兰后备队
VS
欧登塞后备队 欧登塞后备队
02-26 20:00 波黑甲
希罗基布里耶格 希罗基布里耶格
VS
泽列兹尼察 泽列兹尼察
02-26 20:00 印尼甲
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
VS
巴杨卡拉泗水联 巴杨卡拉泗水联
02-26 20:00 印尼甲
马都拉联 马都拉联
VS
蒂拉佩斯卡保 蒂拉佩斯卡保
02-26 20:00 英乙U21
科尔切斯特联U21 科尔切斯特联U21
VS
卡迪夫城U21 卡迪夫城U21
02-26 20:00 保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队 CSKA索菲亚B队
VS
多布鲁察 多布鲁察
02-26 20:00 国际友谊
荷兰女足U23 荷兰女足U23
VS
英格兰女足U23 英格兰女足U23
02-26 20:00 丹后备
奥胡斯后备队 奥胡斯后备队
VS
中日德兰后备队 中日德兰后备队
02-26 20:00 球会友谊
阿克苏 阿克苏
VS
FK秋明 FK秋明
02-26 20:00 国际友谊
格鲁吉亚U19 格鲁吉亚U19
VS
以色列U19 以色列U19
02-26 20:30 以乙
米格代尔哈曼 米格代尔哈曼
VS
普尔考凯 普尔考凯
02-26 20:30 以丙
雅科夫 雅科夫
VS
普尔布内帕德斯 普尔布内帕德斯
02-26 20:30 阿尔巴甲
拜利斯 拜利斯
VS
艾巴辛尼 艾巴辛尼
02-26 20:30 埃及女超
安赫阿蒙女足 安赫阿蒙女足
VS
金字塔女足 金字塔女足
02-26 20:45 以乙
马卡比艾哈迈德 马卡比艾哈迈德
VS
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
02-26 20:55 以乙
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
VS
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
02-26 21:00 以乙
卡法肯纳 卡法肯纳
VS
MS特伯比 MS特伯比
02-26 21:00 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
02-26 21:00 希腊甲
尼基沃罗 尼基沃罗
VS
阿纳格尼斯卡德 阿纳格尼斯卡德
02-26 21:00 英乙U21
考文垂U21 考文垂U21
VS
伯明翰U21 伯明翰U21
02-26 21:00 英乙U21
克鲁U21 克鲁U21
VS
维冈竞技U21 维冈竞技U21
02-26 21:00 葡U23
雷克索斯U23 雷克索斯U23
VS
维塞乌U23 维塞乌U23
02-26 21:00 沙特甲
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
VS
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
02-26 21:00 女欧U17
以色列女足U17 以色列女足U17
VS
阿尔巴尼亚女足U17 阿尔巴尼亚女足U17
02-26 21:00 瑞青超U21
北雪平U21 北雪平U21
VS
尤尔加登U21 尤尔加登U21
02-26 21:00 以丙
提拉特卡尔迈勒 提拉特卡尔迈勒
VS
贝特谢安 贝特谢安
02-26 21:00 意青联甲
佛罗伦萨青年队 佛罗伦萨青年队
VS
博洛尼亚U19 博洛尼亚U19
02-26 21:05 以乙
伊若尼内瑟 伊若尼内瑟
VS
奇亚亚蒙SC 奇亚亚蒙SC
02-26 21:30 乌克超
奥博隆 奥博隆
VS
敖德萨黑海人 敖德萨黑海人
02-26 21:30 英乙U21
查尔顿U21 查尔顿U21
VS
沃特福德U21 沃特福德U21
02-26 21:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育 特斯昆古体育
VS
US熊猫B52 US熊猫B52
02-26 21:30 阿联U21
阿积曼U21 阿积曼U21
VS
沙巴柏杜拜U21 沙巴柏杜拜U21
02-26 21:30 阿联U21
艾恩U21 艾恩U21
VS
班尼亚斯U21 班尼亚斯U21
02-26 21:30 阿联U21
阿布扎比联合U21 阿布扎比联合U21
VS
艾尔巴塔后备队 艾尔巴塔后备队
02-26 21:30 印桑杯
卡纳塔克邦FA 卡纳塔克邦FA
VS
曼尼普尔FA 曼尼普尔FA
02-26 22:00 斯亚甲
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
VS
科佩尔 科佩尔
02-26 22:00 沙特联
达曼协作 达曼协作
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
02-26 22:00 希腊甲
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 帕纳辛纳科斯B队
VS
伊奥尼科斯 伊奥尼科斯
02-26 22:00 英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21 伯恩茅斯U21
VS
女王公园巡游者U21 女王公园巡游者U21
02-26 22:00 埃及超
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
02-26 22:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
恩比 恩比
02-26 22:00 亚美超
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
VS
舒拉克 舒拉克
02-26 22:00 印度超
东孟加拉 东孟加拉
VS
清奈泰坦 清奈泰坦
02-26 22:00 约超联
安曼阿赫利 安曼阿赫利
VS
阿尔维达特 阿尔维达特
02-26 22:00 约超联
连姆沙 连姆沙
VS
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
02-26 22:00 国际友谊
比利时女足U19 比利时女足U19
VS
瑞士女足U19 瑞士女足U19
02-26 22:30 喀麦隆甲
考顿体育 考顿体育
VS
福德巴汉姆 福德巴汉姆
02-26 22:30 喀麦隆甲
考顿体育 考顿体育
VS
福德巴汉姆 福德巴汉姆
02-26 23:00 以乙
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
VS
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
02-26 23:00 罗乙
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
VS
阿格斯皮特什蒂 阿格斯皮特什蒂
02-26 23:00 加纳超
阿杜亚纳 阿杜亚纳
VS
萨马岛 萨马岛
02-26 23:00 女奥非预
尼日利亚女足 尼日利亚女足
VS
喀麦隆女足 喀麦隆女足
02-26 23:00 国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U18 葡萄牙女足U18
VS
捷克女足U19 捷克女足U19
02-26 23:00 国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U23 葡萄牙女足U23
VS
意大利女足U23 意大利女足U23
02-26 23:00 意青联甲
都灵青年队 都灵青年队
VS
亚特兰大青年队 亚特兰大青年队
02-26 23:00
穆艾塔罗U21 穆艾塔罗U21
VS
威柯拉U21 威柯拉U21
02-26 23:00
舒马尔U21 舒马尔U21
VS
杜哈阿拉伯U21 杜哈阿拉伯U21
02-26 23:10 科超杯
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
卡斯马 卡斯马
02-26 23:15 沙特甲
萨法 萨法
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
02-26 23:15 尼日尔超
AS-FAN AS-FAN
VS
阿斯恩 阿斯恩
02-26 23:30 希腊超
潘塞莱科斯 潘塞莱科斯
VS
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
02-26 23:30 塞尔超
马拉多特 马拉多特
VS
沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨
02-26 23:30 保甲
旧扎戈拉贝罗 旧扎戈拉贝罗
VS
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
02-26 23:30 巴王杯
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
VS
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚

2024-02-27 星期二 直播

02-27 00:00 以乙
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
VS
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
02-27 00:00 以乙
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
02-27 00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
02-27 00:00 阿尔巴超
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
VS
拉奇 拉奇
02-27 00:00 沙特甲
吉达里比亚 吉达里比亚
VS
查巴垒 查巴垒
02-27 00:00 摩洛超
卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
02-27 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
AS瓦加杜古 AS瓦加杜古
02-27 00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
02-27 00:00 英女联杯
纽卡斯尔联女足 纽卡斯尔联女足
VS
朴茨茅斯女足 朴茨茅斯女足
02-27 00:30 以乙
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
VS
拉那那夏普尔 拉那那夏普尔
02-27 00:30 冰联杯
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
02-27 00:30 约超联
艾沙尔特 艾沙尔特
VS
费萨里 费萨里
02-27 01:00 以甲
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
02-27 01:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
VS
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
02-27 01:00 以甲
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
VS
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
02-27 01:00 沙特联
吉达联合 吉达联合
VS
麦加统一 麦加统一
02-27 01:00 波兰乙
查洛里 查洛里
VS
莱茨纳 莱茨纳
02-27 01:00 土甲
山路法斯堡 山路法斯堡
VS
土兹拉士邦 土兹拉士邦
02-27 01:00 土超
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
VS
安塔利亚体育 安塔利亚体育
02-27 01:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
02-27 01:00 毛里甲
AS庞皮尔 AS庞皮尔
VS
海关 海关
02-27 01:00 塞浦甲
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
02-27 01:30 法全联
第戎 第戎
VS
南锡 南锡
02-27 01:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
都灵 都灵
02-27 01:30 瑞典杯
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
赫根 赫根
02-27 01:30 瑞典杯
布洛马波卡纳 布洛马波卡纳
VS
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
02-27 01:30 瑞典杯
哈马比 哈马比
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
02-27 02:00 以超
莱纳比尼马卡比 莱纳比尼马卡比
VS
迪克瓦夏普尔 迪克瓦夏普尔
02-27 02:00 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
02-27 02:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
02-27 02:00 丹麦超
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
VS
北西兰 北西兰
02-27 02:00 葡甲
费雷拉 费雷拉
VS
费伦斯 费伦斯
02-27 02:00 国际友谊
玻利维亚女足 玻利维亚女足
VS
秘鲁女足 秘鲁女足
02-27 02:00 球会友谊
比查格 比查格
VS
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
02-27 02:00 以丙
贝塔纳哈里亚 贝塔纳哈里亚
VS
哈波尔布内伊 哈波尔布内伊
02-27 02:15 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
02-27 02:40 以乙
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
02-27 02:45 以乙
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
VS
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
02-27 03:00 英U21
纽卡斯尔联U21 纽卡斯尔联U21
VS
利兹联U21 利兹联U21
02-27 03:00 匈乙
吉奥里 吉奥里
VS
尼尔吉哈萨 尼尔吉哈萨
02-27 03:00 荷乙
阿贾克斯青年队 阿贾克斯青年队
VS
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
02-27 03:00 荷乙
阿尔克马尔青年队 阿尔克马尔青年队
VS
布雷达 布雷达
02-27 03:00 荷乙
埃因霍温青年队 埃因霍温青年队
VS
多德勒支 多德勒支
02-27 03:00 荷乙
乌德勒支青年队 乌德勒支青年队
VS
奥斯 奥斯
02-27 03:00 英乙U21
斯旺西U21 斯旺西U21
VS
布里斯托尔城U21 布里斯托尔城U21
02-27 03:00 冰女联杯
雷克雅未克女足 雷克雅未克女足
VS
艾格纳比利克女足 艾格纳比利克女足
02-27 03:00 英U21杯
切尔西U21 切尔西U21
VS
诺维奇U21 诺维奇U21
02-27 03:00 超联杯
水晶宫U21 水晶宫U21
VS
狼队U21 狼队U21
02-27 03:00 超联杯
埃弗顿U21 埃弗顿U21
VS
富勒姆U21 富勒姆U21
02-27 03:00 冰女联杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
02-27 03:00 冰女联杯
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
02-27 03:00 冰女联杯
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
02-27 03:00 英U21
西布罗姆维奇U21 西布罗姆维奇U21
VS
阿森纳U21 阿森纳U21
02-27 03:30 西乙
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
VS
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
02-27 03:45 法乙
卡昂 卡昂
VS
昂热 昂热
02-27 03:45 意甲
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
02-27 03:45 意丙
利哥纳诺萨卢斯 利哥纳诺萨卢斯
VS
亚特兰大U23 亚特兰大U23
02-27 03:45 意丙
贝内文托 贝内文托
VS
索伦托卡西奥 索伦托卡西奥
02-27 03:45 意丙
福贾 福贾
VS
克罗托内 克罗托内
02-27 03:45 意丙
史泰比亚 史泰比亚
VS
AP图斯 AP图斯
02-27 03:45 意丙
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉
VS
摩诺波利 摩诺波利
02-27 03:45 英足总杯
考文垂 考文垂
VS
梅德斯托联 梅德斯托联
02-27 03:45 北爱后备
克鲁萨德后备队 克鲁萨德后备队
VS
罗夫加尔U20 罗夫加尔U20
02-27 03:45 北爱后备
邓根伦后备队 邓根伦后备队
VS
卡域克流浪后备队 卡域克流浪后备队
02-27 03:45 北爱后备
林菲尔德后备队 林菲尔德后备队
VS
科尔雷恩后备队 科尔雷恩后备队
02-27 03:45 北爱后备
纽维城后备队 纽维城后备队
VS
格伦托兰后备队 格伦托兰后备队
02-27 03:50 毛里甲
努瓦克肖特国王 努瓦克肖特国王
VS
ASAC康戈德 ASAC康戈德
02-27 04:00 英超
西汉姆联 西汉姆联
VS
布伦特福德 布伦特福德
02-27 04:00 西甲
吉罗纳 吉罗纳
VS
巴列卡诺 巴列卡诺
02-27 04:00 阿乙曼特
拉费雷尔 拉费雷尔
VS
利涅尔斯 利涅尔斯
02-27 04:00 北爱后备
基拿云后备队 基拿云后备队
VS
克里夫顿维尔后备队 克里夫顿维尔后备队
02-27 04:00 北爱后备
拉恩后备队 拉恩后备队
VS
巴利米纳后备队 巴利米纳后备队
02-27 04:00 哥伦乙
瓦伦杜帕尔 瓦伦杜帕尔
VS
哥杜雷亚 哥杜雷亚
02-27 04:00 阿乙
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
VS
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
02-27 04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
VS
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
02-27 04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
02-27 04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
VS
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
02-27 04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队
VS
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
02-27 04:00 秘鲁甲
洛斯香卡斯 洛斯香卡斯
VS
西恩夏诺 西恩夏诺
02-27 04:00 美青杯
马提尼克U20 马提尼克U20
VS
百慕大群岛U20 百慕大群岛U20
02-27 04:00 国际友谊
阿根廷女足U17 阿根廷女足U17
VS
巴拉圭女足U17 巴拉圭女足U17
02-27 04:15 葡超
博阿维斯塔 博阿维斯塔
VS
布拉加 布拉加
02-27 04:30 哥伦乙
利昂内斯 利昂内斯
VS
锡帕基拉老虎 锡帕基拉老虎
02-27 05:00 哥伦乙
卡利博卡青年 卡利博卡青年
VS
巴瑞库拉 巴瑞库拉
02-27 06:00 牙买超
哈波尔维 哈波尔维
VS
瑰宝海滩 瑰宝海滩
02-27 06:00 阿甲
国防与司法 国防与司法
VS
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
02-27 06:00 巴塞阿甲
巴巴利亚 巴巴利亚
VS
奥里藏特 奥里藏特
02-27 06:30 阿甲
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
普拉滕斯 普拉滕斯
02-27 06:30 巴拉甲
自由队 自由队
VS
塔库里 塔库里
02-27 07:00 巴高联
阿雷格里港圣何塞 阿雷格里港圣何塞
VS
新汉堡RS 新汉堡RS
02-27 07:00 巴高联
圣克鲁斯俱乐部 圣克鲁斯俱乐部
VS
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
02-27 07:00 巴阿马联
桑塔纳AP 桑塔纳AP
VS
桑托斯AP 桑托斯AP
02-27 07:00 巴卡皮联
伊斯特里拉 伊斯特里拉
VS
里奥布兰克VN 里奥布兰克VN
02-27 07:00 玻利甲
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
VS
圣荷西德奥罗 圣荷西德奥罗
02-27 07:00 美青杯
格林纳达U20 格林纳达U20
VS
牙买加U20 牙买加U20
02-27 07:00 阿鲁巴联
联合体育俱乐部 联合体育俱乐部
VS
CD雷奥阿夫 CD雷奥阿夫
02-27 07:10 哥伦甲
茨高 茨高
VS
圣塔菲 圣塔菲
02-27 08:00 玻利甲
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
VS
帕瑞 帕瑞
02-27 08:00 女美金杯
阿根廷女足 阿根廷女足
VS
多米尼加共和国女足 多米尼加共和国女足
02-27 08:05 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
VS
多科苏德体育会 多科苏德体育会
02-27 08:10 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
VS
阿梅尼奥 阿梅尼奥
02-27 08:30 阿甲
萨斯菲尔德 萨斯菲尔德
VS
堤格雷 堤格雷
02-27 08:45 阿甲
科尔多瓦中央 科尔多瓦中央
VS
图库曼竞技 图库曼竞技
02-27 09:00 哥斯乙
蓬塔雷纳斯水手 蓬塔雷纳斯水手
VS
AC科富帕 AC科富帕
02-27 09:20 哥伦甲
卡利体育会 卡利体育会
VS
托利马体育 托利马体育
02-27 10:05 墨西T联
伊拉普阿托 伊拉普阿托
VS
卡门海滩 卡门海滩
02-27 11:15 女美金杯
美国女足 美国女足
VS
墨西哥女足 墨西哥女足
02-27 14:30 国际友谊
爱沙尼亚女足 爱沙尼亚女足
VS
中国香港女足 中国香港女足
02-27 16:00 印尼甲
德瓦FC 德瓦FC
VS
西拉贡FC 西拉贡FC
02-27 16:00 印尼甲
斯莱曼 斯莱曼
VS
培斯塔坦格朗 培斯塔坦格朗
02-27 16:00 澳威北U20
悉尼奥林匹克U20 悉尼奥林匹克U20
VS
圣乔治城U20 圣乔治城U20
02-27 16:30 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
02-27 16:30 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
VS
公牛学院 公牛学院
02-27 16:30 澳威甲
北方虎 北方虎
VS
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
02-27 16:30 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
02-27 16:30 澳威甲
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
VS
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
02-27 17:00 澳昆专联
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
VS
布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队
02-27 17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
VS
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
02-27 17:00 澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
02-27 17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
02-27 17:30 澳昆专联
圣乔治维莱FC 圣乔治维莱FC
VS
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
02-27 17:30 澳昆专联
布里斯班前锋 布里斯班前锋
VS
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
02-27 18:00 越南联
广南 广南
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
02-27 18:00 女欧U17
卢森堡女足U17 卢森堡女足U17
VS
马耳他女足U17 马耳他女足U17
02-27 18:00 国际友谊
匈牙利女足U19 匈牙利女足U19
VS
奥地利女足U19 奥地利女足U19
02-27 18:30 国际友谊
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
VS
印度女足 印度女足
02-27 19:00 越南联
庆和 庆和
VS
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
02-27 19:00 国际友谊
波兰女足U19 波兰女足U19
VS
奥地利女足U19 奥地利女足U19
02-27 19:00 葡U23
马夫拉U23 马夫拉U23
VS
辛达卡拉U23 辛达卡拉U23
02-27 19:00 葡U23
杜连斯U23 杜连斯U23
VS
本菲卡U23 本菲卡U23
02-27 19:00 印度甲
喀什国际 喀什国际
VS
尼罗卡 尼罗卡
02-27 19:00 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
02-27 19:00 国际友谊
意大利女足U17 意大利女足U17
VS
德国女足U17 德国女足U17
02-27 19:00 国际友谊
丹麦女足U19 丹麦女足U19
VS
荷兰女足U19 荷兰女足U19
02-27 19:00 国际友谊
土耳其女足U19 土耳其女足U19
VS
斯洛伐克女足U19 斯洛伐克女足U19
02-27 19:15 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
02-27 19:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
VS
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
02-27 19:15 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
VS
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
02-27 19:30 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
02-27 19:30 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
VS
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
02-27 19:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
02-27 19:45 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
02-27 19:45 伊朗甲
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
02-27 19:45 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
02-27 19:45 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
02-27 20:00 印尼甲
万隆 万隆
VS
三宝垄 三宝垄
02-27 20:00 亚美超
FK瓦尼 FK瓦尼
VS
艾拉华特 艾拉华特
02-27 20:00 亚美超
西亚美尼亚 西亚美尼亚
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
02-27 20:00 丹后备
欧登塞后备队 欧登塞后备队
VS
哥本哈根后备队 哥本哈根后备队
02-27 20:00 芬联杯
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
VS
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
02-27 20:00 球会友谊
天狼星U21 天狼星U21
VS
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
02-27 20:00 国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U19 葡萄牙女足U19
VS
波兰女足U19 波兰女足U19
02-27 20:15 越南联
海防 海防
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
02-27 20:15 越南联
河内公安 河内公安
VS
清化 清化
02-27 20:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
马拉云 马拉云
02-27 20:55 沙特甲
布凯里耶 布凯里耶
VS
阿尔特吉 阿尔特吉
02-27 20:55 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
02-27 21:00 亚美超
BKMA BKMA
VS
艾拉斯克特埃里温 艾拉斯克特埃里温
02-27 21:00 英乙U21
弗利特伍德U21 弗利特伍德U21
VS
伯恩利U21 伯恩利U21
02-27 21:00 英乙U21
谢周三U21 谢周三U21
VS
赫尔城U21 赫尔城U21
02-27 21:00 乌干超
阿鲁亚山 阿鲁亚山
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
02-27 21:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
光明之星 光明之星
02-27 21:00 国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U19 葡萄牙女足U19
VS
匈牙利女足U19 匈牙利女足U19
02-27 21:00 欧女国联
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
02-27 21:00 埃及甲
佩特雷姆 佩特雷姆
VS
西梅德斯 西梅德斯
02-27 21:00 埃及甲
阿斯旺 阿斯旺
VS
德克内斯 德克内斯
02-27 21:00 埃及甲
纳塞塔亚登 纳塞塔亚登
VS
埃及电信 埃及电信
02-27 21:00 乌干超
阿鲁亚山 阿鲁亚山
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
02-27 21:00 乌干超
艾斯帕勒斯 艾斯帕勒斯
VS
人民国防军 人民国防军
02-27 21:00 乌干超
基塔拉体育 基塔拉体育
VS
瓦基奥巨人 瓦基奥巨人
02-27 21:00 国际友谊
挪威女足U19 挪威女足U19
VS
英格兰女足U19 英格兰女足U19
02-27 21:30 刚果民主超
US熊猫B52 US熊猫B52
VS
辛巴FC 辛巴FC
02-27 21:30 刚果民主超
塞莱斯特 塞莱斯特
VS
摩特马彭巴勇敢 摩特马彭巴勇敢
02-27 21:30 刚果民主超
巴扎诺 巴扎诺
VS
特斯昆古体育 特斯昆古体育
02-27 21:30 刚果民主超
基伍之星 基伍之星
VS
AC游骑兵 AC游骑兵
02-27 21:30 阿曼苏杯
纳达 纳达
VS
阿尔纳斯 阿尔纳斯
02-27 21:30 印度甲
丘吉尔兄弟 丘吉尔兄弟
VS
德里联 德里联
02-27 22:00 英乙U21
米尔沃尔U21 米尔沃尔U21
VS
伊普斯维奇U21 伊普斯维奇U21
02-27 22:00 英乙U21
彼得堡联U21 彼得堡联U21
VS
巴恩斯利U21 巴恩斯利U21
02-27 22:00 克亚杯
萨格勒布火车头 萨格勒布火车头
VS
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
02-27 22:00 印度超
海德拉巴 海德拉巴
VS
旁遮普 旁遮普
02-27 22:15 罗甲
克拉约瓦1948 克拉约瓦1948
VS
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
02-27 22:30 安哥甲
威拉体育俱乐部 威拉体育俱乐部
VS
南隆达 南隆达
02-27 22:30 喀麦隆甲
维多利亚联林贝 维多利亚联林贝
VS
年青体育队 年青体育队
02-27 22:30 欧女国联
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
VS
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
02-27 23:00 亚美超
乌拉尔图 乌拉尔图
VS
叶里温凤凰 叶里温凤凰
02-27 23:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
金字塔 金字塔
02-27 23:00 葡U23
葡萄牙体育U23 葡萄牙体育U23
VS
维泽拉U23 维泽拉U23
02-27 23:00 葡U23
吉维森特U23 吉维森特U23
VS
埃什特雷拉U23 埃什特雷拉U23
02-27 23:00 葡U23
埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23
VS
法马利康U23 法马利康U23
02-27 23:00 女欧U17
科索沃女足U17 科索沃女足U17
VS
冰岛女足U17 冰岛女足U17
02-27 23:00 女欧U17
葡萄牙女足U17 葡萄牙女足U17
VS
芬兰女足U17 芬兰女足U17
02-27 23:00 欧青联
阿尔克马尔U19 阿尔克马尔U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
02-27 23:00 国际友谊
德国女足U19 德国女足U19
VS
意大利女足U19 意大利女足U19
02-27 23:10 科威甲
苏拉比卡 苏拉比卡
VS
雅蒙克 雅蒙克
02-27 23:10 科威甲
伯根 伯根
VS
阿尔塔达孟 阿尔塔达孟
02-27 23:15 沙特甲
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
VS
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
02-27 23:30 欧青联
斯利纳U19 斯利纳U19
VS
哥本哈根U19 哥本哈根U19
02-27 23:30 保杯
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
VS
华纳斯巴达 华纳斯巴达

2024-02-28 星期三 直播

02-28 01:00 意乙
卡坦扎罗 卡坦扎罗
VS
巴里 巴里
02-28 01:00 意乙
莱科 莱科
VS
科莫 科莫
02-28 01:00 意乙
巴勒莫 巴勒莫
VS
特尔纳纳 特尔纳纳
02-28 01:00 意乙
帕尔马 帕尔马
VS
科森扎 科森扎
02-28 01:00 意乙
比萨 比萨
VS
摩德纳 摩德纳
02-28 01:00 意乙
雷吉亚纳 雷吉亚纳
VS
南蒂罗尔 南蒂罗尔
02-28 01:00 意乙
桑普多利亚 桑普多利亚
VS
克雷莫纳 克雷莫纳
02-28 01:00 意乙
斯佩齐亚 斯佩齐亚
VS
费拉尔皮沙洛 费拉尔皮沙洛
02-28 01:00 意乙
威尼斯 威尼斯
VS
希塔德拉 希塔德拉
02-28 01:00 瑞士杯
锡永 锡永
VS
年轻人 年轻人
02-28 01:00 瑞士杯
苏黎世 苏黎世
VS
温特图尔 温特图尔
02-28 01:00 瑞士杯
德勒蒙特 德勒蒙特
VS
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
02-28 01:00 瑞士杯
巴塞尔 巴塞尔
VS
卢加诺 卢加诺
02-28 03:45 苏冠
艾尔联 艾尔联
VS
帕尔蒂克 帕尔蒂克
02-28 03:45 苏冠
邓迪联 邓迪联
VS
艾尔德里联 艾尔德里联
02-28 03:45 苏冠
因弗内斯 因弗内斯
VS
邓弗姆林 邓弗姆林
02-28 03:45 苏冠
女王公园 女王公园
VS
阿布罗斯 阿布罗斯
02-28 03:45 苏冠
拉茨流浪者 拉茨流浪者
VS
摩顿 摩顿
02-28 09:00 墨西超
克雷塔罗 克雷塔罗
VS
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
02-28 16:00 印尼甲
巴厘联 巴厘联
VS
伯希索罗 伯希索罗
02-28 16:00 印尼甲
佩斯克谏义里 佩斯克谏义里
VS
巴日托 巴日托
02-28 18:00 越南联
平阳 平阳
VS
河静洪领 河静洪领
02-28 19:00 女奥亚预
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
乌兹别克斯坦女足 乌兹别克斯坦女足
02-28 19:00 女奥亚预
日本女足 日本女足
VS
朝鲜女足 朝鲜女足
02-28 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
河内FC 河内FC
02-28 20:00 印尼甲
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
VS
帕尔斯巴亚 帕尔斯巴亚
02-28 20:00 港菁杯
大埔 大埔
VS
冠忠南区 冠忠南区
02-28 20:15 越南联
胡志明市 胡志明市
VS
SQC平定 SQC平定
02-28 21:00 意乙
阿斯科利 阿斯科利
VS
布雷西亚 布雷西亚
02-28 21:00 乌干超
布尔比德科 布尔比德科
VS
维拉竞技 维拉竞技
02-28 21:00 乌干超
艾斯帕勒斯 艾斯帕勒斯
VS
人民国防军 人民国防军
02-28 21:00 非冠杯
贝鲁扎达 贝鲁扎达
VS
梅德亚马 梅德亚马
02-28 22:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
02-28 22:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
02-28 22:00 克亚杯
鲁达士 鲁达士
VS
里耶卡 里耶卡
02-28 22:00 克亚杯
哈伊杜克斯普利特 哈伊杜克斯普利特
VS
瓦拉日丁 瓦拉日丁
02-28 22:00 克亚杯
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
VS
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
02-28 23:00 黑山甲
布杜诺斯特 布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛 耶泽洛
02-28 23:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP 耶汀斯特沃BP
VS
尼克希奇 尼克希奇
02-28 23:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG 马拉多特DG
VS
德锡 德锡
02-28 23:00 黑山甲
莫纳尔 莫纳尔
VS
蒂瓦特阿森纳 蒂瓦特阿森纳
02-28 23:00 黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 OFK彼德罗瓦茨
VS
普列夫利亚矿工 普列夫利亚矿工

2024-02-29 星期四 直播

02-29 00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
02-29 00:00 罗甲
波图森尼 波图森尼
VS
舍佩斯 舍佩斯
02-29 00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
02-29 00:00 罗甲
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
VS
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
02-29 00:00 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日 克卢日
02-29 00:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
02-29 00:00 罗甲
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
杜海勒 杜海勒
VS
艾马希亚 艾马希亚
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
加拉法 加拉法
VS
萨德 萨德
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
阿尔赖扬 阿尔赖扬
VS
威柯拉 威柯拉
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
穆艾塔罗 穆艾塔罗
VS
多哈阿赫利 多哈阿赫利
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
卡塔尔SC 卡塔尔SC
VS
阿拉比SC 阿拉比SC
02-29 00:30 卡塔尔联
乌姆沙拉尔 乌姆沙拉尔
VS
舒马尔 舒马尔
02-29 01:00 匈杯
肯佐米斯莱尼 肯佐米斯莱尼
VS
MTK布达佩斯 MTK布达佩斯
02-29 01:00 匈杯
迪欧斯捷尔 迪欧斯捷尔
VS
萨拉格斯基 萨拉格斯基
02-29 01:00 匈杯
德布雷辛尼 德布雷辛尼
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯 费伦茨瓦罗斯
02-29 01:00 匈杯
维斯普雷姆 维斯普雷姆
VS
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
02-29 01:00 匈杯
多瑙蒂萨 多瑙蒂萨
VS
基斯华达 基斯华达
02-29 01:00 匈杯
新佩斯 新佩斯
VS
帕克斯 帕克斯
02-29 01:00 匈杯
梅佐尔斯 梅佐尔斯
VS
华萨斯 华萨斯
02-29 01:00 匈杯
辛特罗尼克 辛特罗尼克
VS
尼尔吉哈萨 尼尔吉哈萨
02-29 03:45 苏超
凯尔特人 凯尔特人
VS
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
02-29 03:45 苏超
哈茨 哈茨
VS
希伯尼安 希伯尼安
02-29 03:45 苏超
基尔马诺克 基尔马诺克
VS
格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪者
02-29 03:45 苏超
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
VS
马瑟韦尔 马瑟韦尔
02-29 03:45 苏超
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
VS
圣米伦 圣米伦
02-29 06:15 巴西杯
马林加 马林加
VS
米内罗美洲 米内罗美洲
02-29 07:00 非联杯
SM阿尔及尔 SM阿尔及尔
VS
超体联盟 超体联盟

2024-03-01 星期五 直播

03-01 02:30 伊拉超
纽罗兹 纽罗兹
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
阿比尔 阿比尔
VS
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
胡多德 胡多德
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
VS
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
VS
纳弗特 纳弗特
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
卡西姆体育俱乐部 卡西姆体育俱乐部
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
03-01 02:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
03-01 16:00 印尼甲
蒂拉佩斯卡保 蒂拉佩斯卡保
VS
阿雷马 阿雷马
03-01 16:00 澳女联
西部联女足 西部联女足
VS
堪培拉联女足 堪培拉联女足
03-01 16:45 澳超
麦克阿瑟FC 麦克阿瑟FC
VS
墨尔本城 墨尔本城
03-01 17:00 澳南超
帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士
VS
阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城
03-01 17:00 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
03-01 18:00 乌克青
基辅迪纳摩青年队 基辅迪纳摩青年队
VS
敖德萨黑海人青年队 敖德萨黑海人青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
高华尤夫卡青年队 高华尤夫卡青年队
VS
鲁克维尼基青年队 鲁克维尼基青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
FC米奈青年队 FC米奈青年队
VS
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 梅塔利斯特1925青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
奥布隆U21 奥布隆U21
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队 SK第聂伯罗青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
亚历山德里亚青年队 亚历山德里亚青年队
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 顿涅茨克矿工青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21 卡夫巴斯U21
03-01 18:00 乌克青
沃斯卡拉青年队 沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
维勒斯青年队 维勒斯青年队
03-01 18:00 乌克青
波利西亚日托米尔U21 波利西亚日托米尔U21
VS
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
03-01 19:00 以乙
卡法肯纳 卡法肯纳
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
03-01 20:00 印尼甲
巴杨卡拉泗水联 巴杨卡拉泗水联
VS
马都拉联 马都拉联
03-01 20:00 亚美超
艾拉斯克特埃里温 艾拉斯克特埃里温
VS
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
03-01 20:00 亚美超
艾拉华特 艾拉华特
VS
BKMA BKMA
03-01 20:00 亚美超
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
VS
FK瓦尼 FK瓦尼
03-01 20:00 亚美超
叶里温凤凰 叶里温凤凰
VS
西亚美尼亚 西亚美尼亚
03-01 20:00 亚美超
舒拉克 舒拉克
VS
乌拉尔图 乌拉尔图
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
斯霍拉 斯霍拉
VS
阿尔利瓦 阿尔利瓦
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
阿尔兹拉费 阿尔兹拉费
VS
阿尔吉尔 阿尔吉尔
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
塔多姆 塔多姆
VS
阿里夫 阿里夫
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
纳积兰 纳积兰
VS
雷得汉 雷得汉
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
艾尔赖扬 艾尔赖扬
VS
卡威帕 卡威帕
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
阿尔恩德萨尔 阿尔恩德萨尔
VS
瓦沙姆 瓦沙姆
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA 苏扩尔KSA
VS
奈尔亚 奈尔亚
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
阿沙希尔 阿沙希尔
VS
阿拉尔 阿拉尔
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
杰拉什FC 杰拉什FC
VS
阿尔舒伊布 阿尔舒伊布
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
比萨FC 比萨FC
VS
阿尔萨德SA 阿尔萨德SA
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
阿尔库兹 阿尔库兹
VS
阿尔萨克尔 阿尔萨克尔
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
安萨尔 安萨尔
VS
朱拜勒 朱拜勒
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
渥治 渥治
VS
霍泰恩 霍泰恩
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
诺积姆 诺积姆
VS
姆达哈瑞 姆达哈瑞
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
迪雷禾 迪雷禾
VS
阿努尔 阿努尔
03-01 20:00 沙特乙
艾哈瓦 艾哈瓦
VS
图韦克 图韦克
03-01 21:00 英乙U21
巴恩斯利U21 巴恩斯利U21
VS
维冈竞技U21 维冈竞技U21
03-01 21:00 英乙U21
伯恩利U21 伯恩利U21
VS
考文垂U21 考文垂U21
03-01 21:00 乌干超
布戈洛比 布戈洛比
VS
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
03-01 21:00 乌干超
基塔拉体育 基塔拉体育
VS
瓦基奥巨人 瓦基奥巨人
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
马摩洛迪日落 马摩洛迪日落
VS
马泽姆贝 马泽姆贝
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
金字塔 金字塔
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
ASEC米莫萨 ASEC米莫萨
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
辛巴体育 辛巴体育
VS
朱瓦能银河 朱瓦能银河
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
VS
希拉尔恩图曼 希拉尔恩图曼
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
波特洛体育会 波特洛体育会
VS
沙希尔 沙希尔
03-01 21:00 非冠杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
非洲年轻人 非洲年轻人
03-01 21:30 南非甲
米尔福德 米尔福德
VS
饿狮 饿狮

2024-03-02 星期六 直播

03-02 00:00 斯伐甲
米亚瓦斯巴达 米亚瓦斯巴达
VS
阿特梅迪亚 阿特梅迪亚
03-02 01:00 以甲
特拉维夫叶胡达 特拉维夫叶胡达
VS
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
03-02 01:00 以甲
阿科夏普尔 阿科夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
03-02 01:00 以甲
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
VS
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
03-02 01:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
VS
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
03-02 01:00 以甲
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
03-02 01:00 以甲
赫兹立亚马卡比 赫兹立亚马卡比
VS
卡比利奥马卡比 卡比利奥马卡比
03-02 01:00 以甲
塞克特兹亚 塞克特兹亚
VS
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
03-02 01:00 以甲
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
VS
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
03-02 01:00 南非超
斯泰伦博斯 斯泰伦博斯
VS
茨普帕 茨普帕
03-02 01:30 南非甲
马里茨堡联 马里茨堡联
VS
MM铂星 MM铂星
03-02 02:00 德地区
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
VS
伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森
03-02 02:00 奥丙
安德拉斯堡 安德拉斯堡
VS
雷欧贝多夫 雷欧贝多夫
03-02 02:00 比U21
奥斯坦德U21 奥斯坦德U21
VS
华斯兰比华伦U21 华斯兰比华伦U21
03-02 02:00 比U21
圣图尔登U21 圣图尔登U21
VS
FC登德U21 FC登德U21
03-02 02:00 比U21
FC列日U21 FC列日U21
VS
莫伦贝克U21 莫伦贝克U21
03-02 02:00 比U21
韦斯达路U21 韦斯达路U21
VS
洛默尔U21 洛默尔U21
03-02 02:00 比U21
艾斯登U21 艾斯登U21
VS
KMSK丹泽U21 KMSK丹泽U21
03-02 02:00 比U21
法郎波兰斯U21 法郎波兰斯U21
VS
科特赖克U21 科特赖克U21
03-02 02:30 奥丙
艾达葛 艾达葛
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
03-02 02:30 奥丙
奥地利维也纳青年队 奥地利维也纳青年队
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
03-02 02:30 奥丙
法沃利特奈尔 法沃利特奈尔
VS
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
03-02 02:30 奥丙
克林斯马 克林斯马
VS
维也纳SC 维也纳SC
03-02 02:30 奥丙
奥伯华特 奥伯华特
VS
莫埃尔韦尔克 莫埃尔韦尔克
03-02 02:30 奥丙
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
VS
维也纳利尼恩 维也纳利尼恩
03-02 02:30 法全联
艾夫兰治斯 艾夫兰治斯
VS
红星 红星
03-02 02:30 法全联
沙托鲁 沙托鲁
VS
奥尔良 奥尔良
03-02 02:30 法全联
肖莱特 肖莱特
VS
第戎 第戎
03-02 02:30 法全联
勒芒 勒芒
VS
蒙茨拉米尔 蒙茨拉米尔
03-02 02:30 法全联
马迪圭斯 马迪圭斯
VS
埃皮内尔 埃皮内尔
03-02 02:30 法全联
南锡 南锡
VS
尼姆 尼姆
03-02 02:30 法全联
尼奥特 尼奥特
VS
吉尼亚克 吉尼亚克
03-02 02:30 法全联
维利法兰 维利法兰
VS
维尔赛斯 维尔赛斯
03-02 03:00 荷乙
布雷达 布雷达
VS
乌德勒支青年队 乌德勒支青年队
03-02 03:00 荷乙
邓博施 邓博施
VS
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
03-02 03:00 荷乙
海牙 海牙
VS
阿贾克斯青年队 阿贾克斯青年队
03-02 03:00 荷乙
FC埃因霍温 FC埃因霍温
VS
阿尔克马尔青年队 阿尔克马尔青年队
03-02 03:00 荷乙
埃门 埃门
VS
威廉二世 威廉二世
03-02 03:00 荷乙
格拉夫夏普 格拉夫夏普
VS
奥斯 奥斯
03-02 03:00 荷乙
赫尔蒙德 赫尔蒙德
VS
芬洛 芬洛
03-02 03:00 荷乙
马斯特里赫特 马斯特里赫特
VS
多德勒支 多德勒支
03-02 03:00 荷乙
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
VS
罗达JC 罗达JC
03-02 03:00 英U21
切尔西U21 切尔西U21
VS
阿森纳U21 阿森纳U21
03-02 03:00 英U21
富勒姆U21 富勒姆U21
VS
雷丁U21 雷丁U21
03-02 03:00 英U21
诺维奇U21 诺维奇U21
VS
米德尔斯堡U21 米德尔斯堡U21
03-02 03:00 英U21
桑德兰U21 桑德兰U21
VS
布莱顿U21 布莱顿U21
03-02 03:30 威冠联
布里顿费里 布里顿费里
VS
亚分利多 亚分利多
03-02 09:00 墨西超
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
VS
普埃布拉 普埃布拉
03-02 12:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
03-02 12:15 澳女联
中央海岸水手女足 中央海岸水手女足
VS
阿德莱德联女足 阿德莱德联女足
03-02 12:30 澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队 阿德莱德联青年队
VS
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
03-02 13:00 澳女联
布里斯班狮吼女足 布里斯班狮吼女足
VS
墨尔本城女足 墨尔本城女足
03-02 14:00 澳女联
西悉尼流浪者女足 西悉尼流浪者女足
VS
悉尼FC女足 悉尼FC女足
03-02 14:30 澳超
西部联 西部联
VS
珀斯光荣 珀斯光荣
03-02 14:30 澳南超
地铁之星 地铁之星
VS
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
03-02 15:00 香港超
大埔 大埔
VS
东方 东方
03-02 15:00 香港超
中国香港U23 中国香港U23
VS
冠忠南区 冠忠南区
03-02 15:00 澳超
纽卡斯尔喷气机 纽卡斯尔喷气机
VS
中央海岸水手 中央海岸水手
03-02 16:00 印尼甲
培斯塔坦格朗 培斯塔坦格朗
VS
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
03-02 16:30 澳南超
阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔
03-02 16:45 柬埔超
猎物文岛 猎物文岛
VS
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC 柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
03-02 16:45 澳超
西悉尼流浪者 西悉尼流浪者
VS
悉尼FC 悉尼FC
03-02 17:00 罗乙
西罗尔 西罗尔
VS
达姆布雷维塔 达姆布雷维塔
03-02 17:00 罗乙
亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚
VS
图纳里 图纳里
03-02 17:00 罗乙
CSM斯拉蒂纳 CSM斯拉蒂纳
VS
斯克拉雷西塔 斯克拉雷西塔
03-02 17:00 罗乙
阿格斯皮特什蒂 阿格斯皮特什蒂
VS
AFC布加勒斯特 AFC布加勒斯特
03-02 17:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
VS
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
03-02 17:00 罗乙
梅塔洛格布斯 梅塔洛格布斯
VS
康戈迪亚齐安 康戈迪亚齐安
03-02 17:00 罗乙
维图尔 维图尔
VS
米奥文尼 米奥文尼
03-02 17:00 罗乙
CSA布加勒斯特星 CSA布加勒斯特星
VS
维托鲁尔潘杜里 维托鲁尔潘杜里
03-02 17:00 罗乙
尤尼雷亚德杰 尤尼雷亚德杰
VS
赤尼达塔高维斯 赤尼达塔高维斯
03-02 17:00 罗乙
斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
AC米兰青年队 AC米兰青年队
VS
佛罗伦萨青年队 佛罗伦萨青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
亚特兰大青年队 亚特兰大青年队
VS
罗马U19 罗马U19
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
博洛尼亚青年队 博洛尼亚青年队
VS
维罗纳青年队 维罗纳青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
卡利亚里青年队 卡利亚里青年队
VS
桑普多利亚青年队 桑普多利亚青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
热那亚青年队 热那亚青年队
VS
国际米兰青年队 国际米兰青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
尤文图斯青年队 尤文图斯青年队
VS
萨索洛青年队 萨索洛青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
拉齐奥青年队 拉齐奥青年队
VS
弗洛西诺尼青年队 弗洛西诺尼青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
莱切青年队 莱切青年队
VS
都灵青年队 都灵青年队
03-02 18:00 意青联甲
蒙扎U19 蒙扎U19
VS
恩波利青年队 恩波利青年队
03-02 19:00 柬埔超
柴桢 柴桢
VS
安格科尔老虎FC 安格科尔老虎FC
03-02 19:00 以乙
扎尔法 扎尔法
VS
撒冷马比卡 撒冷马比卡
03-02 19:00 以乙
普尔考凯 普尔考凯
VS
MS特伯比 MS特伯比
03-02 19:00 以乙
米格代尔哈曼 米格代尔哈曼
VS
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
03-02 19:00 以乙
伊若尼内瑟 伊若尼内瑟
VS
夏普尔工人 夏普尔工人
03-02 19:00 以乙
奇亚亚蒙SC 奇亚亚蒙SC
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳 特泽尔卡法肯纳
03-02 19:00 以乙
马卡比艾哈迈德 马卡比艾哈迈德
VS
蒂亚雷 蒂亚雷
03-02 19:00 以乙
阿基纳扎力 阿基纳扎力
VS
拉那那夏普尔 拉那那夏普尔
03-02 19:00 以乙
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
VS
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
03-02 19:00 以乙
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
03-02 19:00 以乙
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
03-02 19:00 以乙
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
03-02 19:00 以乙
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
VS
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
03-02 19:00 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
03-02 19:00 以乙
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
VS
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
03-02 19:00 以乙
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
VS
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
03-02 19:00 以乙
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
VS
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
03-02 19:00 以乙
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
03-02 19:00 以乙
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
03-02 19:00 以乙
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
03-02 19:00 以乙
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
VS
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
03-02 19:00 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
03-02 19:00 以乙
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
VS
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
03-02 19:00 以乙
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
VS
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
03-02 19:00 越南联
海防 海防
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
03-02 19:00 越南联
清化 清化
VS
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
03-02 19:30 丹麦U19
埃斯比约U19 埃斯比约U19
VS
布隆德比U19 布隆德比U19
03-02 19:30 丹麦U19
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
VS
霍森斯U19 霍森斯U19
03-02 20:00 印尼甲
佩西加雅加达 佩西加雅加达
VS
德瓦FC 德瓦FC
03-02 20:00 丹麦U19
哥本哈根U19 哥本哈根U19
VS
中日德兰U19 中日德兰U19
03-02 20:00 丹麦U19
施克堡U19 施克堡U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19 瓦埃勒U19
03-02 20:00 丹麦U19
北西兰U19 北西兰U19
VS
阿晓斯U19 阿晓斯U19
03-02 20:00 丹麦U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
03-02 20:00 丹麦U19
阿尔堡U19 阿尔堡U19
VS
桑德捷斯基U19 桑德捷斯基U19
03-02 20:00 德地区
汉诺威96青年队 汉诺威96青年队
VS
汉堡青年队 汉堡青年队
03-02 20:00 德地区
凤凰吕贝克 凤凰吕贝克
VS
SC斯雷维巷 SC斯雷维巷
03-02 20:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡 艾禾斯堡
VS
韦恩威斯巴登 韦恩威斯巴登
03-02 20:30 德乙
汉堡 汉堡
VS
奥斯纳布吕克 奥斯纳布吕克
03-02 20:30 德乙
汉诺威96 汉诺威96
VS
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
03-02 20:30 德乙
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
VS
凯泽斯劳滕 凯泽斯劳滕
03-02 20:30 德乙
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
VS
荷尔斯泰因 荷尔斯泰因
03-02 20:30 德乙
卡尔斯鲁厄 卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
菲尔特 菲尔特
03-02 20:30 德乙
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克
03-02 20:30 德乙
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
VS
马格德堡 马格德堡
03-02 20:30 德乙
沙尔克04 沙尔克04
VS
圣保利 圣保利
03-02 21:00 斯伐甲
塔特拉 塔特拉
VS
科马尔诺 科马尔诺
03-02 21:00 俄超
格罗兹尼特里克 格罗兹尼特里克
VS
乌拉尔 乌拉尔
03-02 21:00 俄超
巴蒂卡 巴蒂卡
VS
索契 索契
03-02 21:00 俄超
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
奥伦堡加索维克 奥伦堡加索维克
03-02 21:00 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩 莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
莫斯科火车头 莫斯科火车头
03-02 21:00 俄超
罗斯托夫 罗斯托夫
VS
苏维埃之翼 苏维埃之翼
03-02 21:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
喀山红宝石 喀山红宝石
03-02 21:00 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
03-02 21:00 俄超
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴达
03-02 21:00 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
菲尔特青年队 菲尔特青年队
03-02 21:00 德地区
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
03-02 21:00 德地区
纽伦堡青年队 纽伦堡青年队
VS
奥布斯塔特 奥布斯塔特
03-02 21:00 德地区
斯切丁喜宁 斯切丁喜宁
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
03-02 21:00 德地区
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
VS
梅明根 梅明根
03-02 21:00 德地区
特库古库慕尼黑 特库古库慕尼黑
VS
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
03-02 21:00 德地区
DJK维勒兹 DJK维勒兹
VS
奥格斯堡青年队 奥格斯堡青年队
03-02 21:00 德地区
维尔茨堡踢球者 维尔茨堡踢球者
VS
安斯巴赫 安斯巴赫
03-02 21:00 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉 格瑞巴吉
VS
贝雷尼 贝雷尼
03-02 21:00 黑山乙
伊高洛 伊高洛
VS
FK波德戈里察 FK波德戈里察
03-02 21:00 黑山乙
艾斯卡尔 艾斯卡尔
VS
KOM朴高利卡 KOM朴高利卡
03-02 21:00 黑山乙
洛夫琴 洛夫琴
VS
博凯列 博凯列
03-02 21:00 黑山乙
波德戈里察国际 波德戈里察国际
VS
欧特拉特 欧特拉特
03-02 21:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
克曼尼 克曼尼
03-02 21:00 斯伐甲
波瓦兹斯卡 波瓦兹斯卡
VS
MSK贝塞夫 MSK贝塞夫
03-02 21:00 斯伐甲
扑雷索夫 扑雷索夫
VS
马尔泽尼斯 马尔泽尼斯
03-02 21:00 德丙
比勒菲尔德 比勒菲尔德
VS
SC维尔 SC维尔
03-02 21:00 德丙
奥厄 奥厄
VS
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
03-02 21:00 德丙
杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡
VS
多特蒙德二队 多特蒙德二队
03-02 21:00 德丙
哈雷斯彻 哈雷斯彻
VS
德累斯顿迪纳摩 德累斯顿迪纳摩
03-02 21:00 德丙
因戈尔施塔特 因戈尔施塔特
VS
科隆胜利 科隆胜利
03-02 21:00 德丙
吕贝克 吕贝克
VS
萨尔布吕肯 萨尔布吕肯
03-02 21:00 德丙
曼海姆 曼海姆
VS
雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡
03-02 21:00 德丙
慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860
VS
乌尔姆 乌尔姆
03-02 21:00 德丙
埃森 埃森
VS
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
03-02 21:00 德丙
桑德豪森 桑德豪森
VS
弗赖堡B队 弗赖堡B队
03-02 21:00 德地区
阿伦 阿伦
VS
美因茨青年队 美因茨青年队
03-02 21:00 德地区
巴林格 巴林格
VS
费堡格 费堡格
03-02 21:00 德地区
法兰克福青年队 法兰克福青年队
VS
黑森卡塞尔 黑森卡塞尔
03-02 21:00 德地区
FSV法兰克福 FSV法兰克福
VS
瓦尔多夫 瓦尔多夫
03-02 21:00 德地区
巴洛克斯塔特 巴洛克斯塔特
VS
奥芬巴赫踢球者 奥芬巴赫踢球者
03-02 21:00 德地区
霍芬海姆青年队 霍芬海姆青年队
VS
科布伦茨 科布伦茨
03-02 21:00 德地区
肖特缅恩斯 肖特缅恩斯
VS
洪堡 洪堡
03-02 21:00 德地区
斯图加特青年队 斯图加特青年队
VS
巴林根 巴林根
03-02 21:00 德地区
斯图加特踢球者 斯图加特踢球者
VS
TSV施泰因巴赫 TSV施泰因巴赫
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
阿尔克马尔女足 阿尔克马尔女足
VS
乌德勒支女足 乌德勒支女足
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
费耶诺德女足 费耶诺德女足
VS
精英巴伦查捷特女足 精英巴伦查捷特女足
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
兹沃勒女足 兹沃勒女足
VS
ADO海牙女足 ADO海牙女足
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
PSV埃因霍温女足 PSV埃因霍温女足
VS
福图纳女足 福图纳女足
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
特尔斯达女足 特尔斯达女足
VS
海伦芬女足 海伦芬女足
03-02 21:00 荷女甲
特温特女足 特温特女足
VS
阿贾克斯女足 阿贾克斯女足
03-02 21:00 德地区
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
VS
诺德施泰特 诺德施泰特
03-02 21:00 英U21
布莱克本U21 布莱克本U21
VS
西汉姆联U21 西汉姆联U21
03-02 21:00 英U21
曼城U21 曼城U21
VS
诺丁汉森林U21 诺丁汉森林U21
03-02 21:00 英U21
托特纳姆热刺U21 托特纳姆热刺U21
VS
埃弗顿U21 埃弗顿U21
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
阿尔西米 阿尔西米
VS
德托尼特青年 德托尼特青年
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
贝斯基米 贝斯基米
VS
奥斯格维 奥斯格维
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
KF贝萨多伯多尔 KF贝萨多伯多尔
VS
诺华兹 诺华兹
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
FK斯科普里 FK斯科普里
VS
喀泽夫 喀泽夫
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
奥赫里德 奥赫里德
VS
朴比达 朴比达
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
佩利斯特 佩利斯特
VS
卡梅尼察 卡梅尼察
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
泰特克斯 泰特克斯
VS
比拿斯卡 比拿斯卡
03-02 21:00 北马其乙
华达内戈蒂诺 华达内戈蒂诺
VS
卡劳玛尼 卡劳玛尼
03-02 21:00 比女甲
布鲁日女足B队 布鲁日女足B队
VS
泰尼恩女足 泰尼恩女足
03-02 21:00 乌干超
乌干达税务局 乌干达税务局
VS
马鲁 马鲁
03-02 21:00 乌干超
布索加联 布索加联
VS
卡扎菲FC 卡扎菲FC
03-02 21:30 荷丙
ADO 20 ADO 20
VS
阿姆斯特丹FC 阿姆斯特丹FC
03-02 21:30 荷丙
特莱弗斯 特莱弗斯
VS
皇家哈勒姆 皇家哈勒姆
03-02 21:30 荷丙
格尔德恩 格尔德恩
VS
卡特韦克 卡特韦克
03-02 21:30 荷丙
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
VS
阿梅尔城青年队 阿梅尔城青年队
03-02 21:30 荷丙
高沙根男生 高沙根男生
VS
哈登堡 哈登堡
03-02 21:30 荷丙
诺德韦克 诺德韦克
VS
利斯 利斯
03-02 21:30 荷丙
活泼男孩 活泼男孩
VS
马特路易斯 马特路易斯
03-02 21:30 荷丙
斯瑟维尼根 斯瑟维尼根
VS
里积斯堡男孩 里积斯堡男孩
03-02 21:30 荷丙
斯巴肯堡 斯巴肯堡
VS
艾森 艾森
03-02 21:30 南非超
金箭 金箭
VS
瑟库库内联 瑟库库内联
03-02 21:30 南非超
波洛克瓦尼 波洛克瓦尼
VS
奥兰多海盗 奥兰多海盗
03-02 21:30 法女甲
第戎女足 第戎女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
03-02 21:30 法女甲
弗勒里91女足 弗勒里91女足
VS
兰斯女足 兰斯女足
03-02 21:30 法女甲
里尔女足 里尔女足
VS
甘冈女足 甘冈女足
03-02 21:30 法女甲
蒙彼利埃女足 蒙彼利埃女足
VS
波尔多女足 波尔多女足
03-02 21:30 法女甲
巴黎FC女足 巴黎FC女足
VS
圣埃蒂安女足 圣埃蒂安女足
03-02 21:30 法女甲
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
VS
勒阿弗尔女足 勒阿弗尔女足
03-02 21:30 南非甲
卡斯里克之星 卡斯里克之星
VS
利奥帕德 利奥帕德
03-02 21:30 南非甲
JDR星队 JDR星队
VS
乌平顿 乌平顿
03-02 21:30 南非甲
比勒陀利亚卡利 比勒陀利亚卡利
VS
马鲁莫加兰斯 马鲁莫加兰斯
03-02 21:30 南非甲
文达 文达
VS
奥尔比特学院 奥尔比特学院
03-02 22:00 克亚甲
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
03-02 22:00 克亚甲
里耶卡 里耶卡
VS
瓦拉日丁 瓦拉日丁
03-02 22:00 克亚甲
鲁达士 鲁达士
VS
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
03-02 22:00 克亚甲
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
VS
萨格勒布火车头 萨格勒布火车头
03-02 22:00 克亚甲
哈伊杜克斯普利特 哈伊杜克斯普利特
VS
伊斯特拉1961 伊斯特拉1961
03-02 22:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
03-02 22:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
03-02 22:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
斯洛瓦茨科 斯洛瓦茨科
03-02 22:00 捷甲
博莱斯拉夫 博莱斯拉夫
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
03-02 22:00 捷甲
奥洛穆茨 奥洛穆茨
VS
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
03-02 22:00 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚 布拉格斯拉维亚
03-02 22:00 捷甲
特普利斯 特普利斯
VS
利贝雷茨 利贝雷茨
03-02 22:00 捷甲
兹林 兹林
VS
俄斯特拉发 俄斯特拉发
03-02 22:00 威冠联
巴格兰龙 巴格兰龙
VS
兰内里 兰内里
03-02 22:00 威冠联
卡马顿 卡马顿
VS
塔福斯威尔 塔福斯威尔
03-02 22:00 威冠联
施白兰凯尔特人 施白兰凯尔特人
VS
阿伯加文尼 阿伯加文尼
03-02 22:00 威冠联
马奇奥 马奇奥
VS
特芬琳 特芬琳
03-02 22:00 威冠联
普塔达韦城 普塔达韦城
VS
阿贝迪勒利 阿贝迪勒利
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
比耶洛波布尔多 比耶洛波布尔多
VS
施巴利亚 施巴利亚
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
奥利简特 奥利简特
VS
雷迪塞瓦特 雷迪塞瓦特
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
希本尼克 希本尼克
VS
兹米亚夫奇 兹米亚夫奇
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
乌克瓦 乌克瓦
VS
贾伦 贾伦
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
吉尔杰耶瓦克 吉尔杰耶瓦克
VS
杜格普里耶 杜格普里耶
03-02 22:00 克亚乙
NK苏林 NK苏林
VS
杜布拉瓦 杜布拉瓦
03-02 22:00 丹麦U17
欧登塞U17 欧登塞U17
VS
霍森斯U17 霍森斯U17
03-02 22:00 丹麦U17
哥本哈根U17 哥本哈根U17
VS
中日德兰U17 中日德兰U17
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
鲁容贝罗克 鲁容贝罗克
VS
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
比斯特里察杜克拉 比斯特里察杜克拉
VS
FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
布拉迪斯拉发 布拉迪斯拉发
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡
VS
特伦钦 特伦钦
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
米哈洛夫采 米哈洛夫采
VS
兹拉特莫拉夫采 兹拉特莫拉夫采
03-02 22:00 斯伐超
多瑙斯特雷达 多瑙斯特雷达
VS
日利纳 日利纳
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
拉夏德芳 拉夏德芳
VS
波塔尔邦 波塔尔邦
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
蒙泰 蒙泰
VS
洛桑体育队U21 洛桑体育队U21
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
拉萨拉兹 拉萨拉兹
VS
格朗德萨孔内 格朗德萨孔内
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
锡永U21 锡永U21
VS
车诺斯 车诺斯
03-02 22:00 意乙
阿斯科利 阿斯科利
VS
雷吉亚纳 雷吉亚纳
03-02 22:00 意乙
巴里 巴里
VS
斯佩齐亚 斯佩齐亚
03-02 22:00 意乙
希塔德拉 希塔德拉
VS
比萨 比萨
03-02 22:00 意乙
科莫 科莫
VS
威尼斯 威尼斯
03-02 22:00 意乙
科森扎 科森扎
VS
卡坦扎罗 卡坦扎罗
03-02 22:00 意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛 费拉尔皮沙洛
VS
桑普多利亚 桑普多利亚
03-02 22:00 意乙
摩德纳 摩德纳
VS
克雷莫纳 克雷莫纳
03-02 22:00 意乙
南蒂罗尔 南蒂罗尔
VS
莱科 莱科
03-02 22:00 意乙
特尔纳纳 特尔纳纳
VS
帕尔马 帕尔马
03-02 22:00 比女甲
女士根特女足B队 女士根特女足B队
VS
蒙斯女足 蒙斯女足
03-02 22:00 比女甲
根特B队女足 根特B队女足
VS
威尔郡女足B队 威尔郡女足B队
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
伊韦尔顿B队 伊韦尔顿B队
VS
咖啡因 咖啡因
03-02 22:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
图塔杜雷斯 图塔杜雷斯
03-02 22:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
03-02 22:00 阿尔巴超
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
VS
埃格纳蒂亚 埃格纳蒂亚
03-02 22:00 阿尔巴超
库克斯 库克斯
VS
拉奇 拉奇
03-02 22:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察 科尔察
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
库尔泰泰勒 库尔泰泰勒
VS
FC黑星 FC黑星
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
迪特科尼 迪特科尼
VS
克尼茨 克尼茨
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
兰根萨尔 兰根萨尔
VS
巴斯库尔 巴斯库尔
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
USV伊斯琛 USV伊斯琛
VS
泰华尼 泰华尼
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
弗赖恩巴赫 弗赖恩巴赫
VS
巴尔泽斯 巴尔泽斯
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
草蜢U21 草蜢U21
VS
温特图尔U21 温特图尔U21
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
图根 图根
VS
史达比奥 史达比奥
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
巴塞尔B队 巴塞尔B队
VS
伯尔尼年轻人U21 伯尔尼年轻人U21
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
比尔 比尔
VS
瑞普斯威尔 瑞普斯威尔
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
布雷特雷 布雷特雷
VS
苏黎世B队 苏黎世B队
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
德勒蒙特 德勒蒙特
VS
巴沃斯 巴沃斯
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
卡洛治 卡洛治
VS
查姆 查姆
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
卢加诺U21 卢加诺U21
VS
圣加伦U21 圣加伦U21
03-02 22:00 瑞士甲
琉森U21 琉森U21
VS
克里恩斯 克里恩斯
03-02 22:00 比女甲
FC阿尔肯女足 FC阿尔肯女足
VS
标准列日B队女足 标准列日B队女足
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
SP科莫斯 SP科莫斯
VS
尤文内斯多加纳 尤文内斯多加纳
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
多玛兰诺 多玛兰诺
VS
凯伦戈 凯伦戈
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
费坦奴 费坦奴
VS
维图斯 维图斯
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
菲奥兰提诺 菲奥兰提诺
VS
迪宾尼 迪宾尼
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
拉科奥里塔 拉科奥里塔
VS
彭拿洛沙 彭拿洛沙
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
梅拿达 梅拿达
VS
弗洛戈雷 弗洛戈雷
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
圣乔凡尼 圣乔凡尼
VS
利伯达斯 利伯达斯
03-02 22:00 圣马甲
泰科奥里 泰科奥里
VS
圣马力诺学院U22 圣马力诺学院U22
03-02 22:00 意青乙
科莫U19 科莫U19
VS
希塔德拉青年队 希塔德拉青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
克雷莫纳青年队 克雷莫纳青年队
VS
布雷西亚青年队 布雷西亚青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
帕尔马青年队 帕尔马青年队
VS
菲拉皮沙洛U19 菲拉皮沙洛U19
03-02 22:00 意青乙
雷吉亚那青年队 雷吉亚那青年队
VS
白化莱夫青年队 白化莱夫青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
斯帕尔青年队 斯帕尔青年队
VS
亚历山大U19 亚历山大U19
03-02 22:00 意青乙
乌迪内斯青年队 乌迪内斯青年队
VS
帕多瓦U19 帕多瓦U19
03-02 22:00 意青乙
威尼斯青年队 威尼斯青年队
VS
AC雷纳特U19 AC雷纳特U19
03-02 22:00 意青乙
维琴察青年队 维琴察青年队
VS
苏迪路青年队 苏迪路青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
贝内文托青年队 贝内文托青年队
VS
比萨青年队 比萨青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
切塞纳U19 切塞纳U19
VS
克罗托内U19 克罗托内U19
03-02 22:00 意青乙
科森察青年队 科森察青年队
VS
佩斯卡拉青年队 佩斯卡拉青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
恩特拉青年队 恩特拉青年队
VS
斯佩齐亚青年队 斯佩齐亚青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
摩诺波利青年队 摩诺波利青年队
VS
那不勒斯青年队 那不勒斯青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
巴勒莫青年队 巴勒莫青年队
VS
阿斯科利青年队 阿斯科利青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
佩鲁贾青年队 佩鲁贾青年队
VS
特尔纳纳青年队 特尔纳纳青年队
03-02 22:00 意青乙
萨勒尼塔纳青年队 萨勒尼塔纳青年队
VS
巴里U19 巴里U19
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
IFK卢雷亚 IFK卢雷亚
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
马尔默 马尔默
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
代格福什 代格福什
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
赫根 赫根
VS
布洛马波卡纳 布洛马波卡纳
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
VS
阿西里斯卡联队 阿西里斯卡联队
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
尤尔加登 尤尔加登
VS
哥德堡 哥德堡
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
IFK瓦纳默 IFK瓦纳默
VS
哈姆斯塔德 哈姆斯塔德
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
VS
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
卡尔马 卡尔马
VS
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
瓦斯特拉斯 瓦斯特拉斯
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
哈马比 哈马比
VS
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
布莱格 布莱格
03-02 22:00 瑞典杯
天狼星 天狼星
VS
北雪平 北雪平
03-02 22:15 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17 阿尔堡U17
VS
桑德捷斯基U17 桑德捷斯基U17
03-02 22:15 丹麦U17
林比U17 林比U17
VS
兰讷斯U17 兰讷斯U17
03-02 22:30 威冠联
卡姆比利安 卡姆比利安
VS
阿曼福德 阿曼福德
03-02 22:30 威冠联
高特利联 高特利联
VS
卡尔路伊利 卡尔路伊利
03-02 22:30 威冠联
空中巴士 空中巴士
VS
登比城 登比城
03-02 22:30 威冠联
班戈1876 班戈1876
VS
拉辛城 拉辛城
03-02 22:30 威冠联
巴克利镇 巴克利镇
VS
兰德洛斯镇 兰德洛斯镇
03-02 22:30 威冠联
卡亚士维斯 卡亚士维斯
VS
福林特 福林特
03-02 22:30 威冠联
奇克 奇克
VS
莫德亚历山大 莫德亚历山大
03-02 22:30 威冠联
圭斯菲德 圭斯菲德
VS
兰迪德诺 兰迪德诺
03-02 22:30 威冠联
霍利韦尔 霍利韦尔
VS
普利斯坦丁 普利斯坦丁
03-02 22:30 威冠联
波史诺多 波史诺多
VS
格雷斯福特 格雷斯福特
03-02 22:30 德甲
波鸿 波鸿
VS
RB莱比锡 RB莱比锡
03-02 22:30 德甲
达姆施塔特 达姆施塔特
VS
奥格斯堡 奥格斯堡
03-02 22:30 德甲
科隆 科隆
VS
勒沃库森 勒沃库森
03-02 22:30 德甲
弗赖堡 弗赖堡
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
03-02 22:30 德甲
海登海姆 海登海姆
VS
法兰克福 法兰克福
03-02 22:30 德甲
霍芬海姆 霍芬海姆
VS
云达不莱梅 云达不莱梅
03-02 22:30 德甲
美因茨 美因茨
VS
门兴格拉德巴赫 门兴格拉德巴赫
03-02 22:30 德甲
柏林联合 柏林联合
VS
多特蒙德 多特蒙德
03-02 22:30 德甲
沃尔夫斯堡 沃尔夫斯堡
VS
斯图加特 斯图加特
03-02 22:30 丹麦U17
北西兰U17 北西兰U17
VS
阿晓斯U17 阿晓斯U17
03-02 23:00 英超
布伦特福德 布伦特福德
VS
切尔西 切尔西
03-02 23:00 英超
伯恩利 伯恩利
VS
伯恩茅斯 伯恩茅斯
03-02 23:00 英超
埃弗顿 埃弗顿
VS
西汉姆联 西汉姆联
03-02 23:00 英超
富勒姆 富勒姆
VS
布莱顿 布莱顿
03-02 23:00 英超
卢顿 卢顿
VS
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
03-02 23:00 英超
曼彻斯特城 曼彻斯特城
VS
曼彻斯特联 曼彻斯特联
03-02 23:00 英超
纽卡斯尔联 纽卡斯尔联
VS
狼队 狼队
03-02 23:00 英超
诺丁汉森林 诺丁汉森林
VS
利物浦 利物浦
03-02 23:00 英超
谢菲尔德联 谢菲尔德联
VS
阿森纳 阿森纳
03-02 23:00 英超
托特纳姆热刺 托特纳姆热刺
VS
水晶宫 水晶宫
03-02 23:00 英冠
伯明翰 伯明翰
VS
南安普顿 南安普顿
03-02 23:00 英冠
布里斯托尔城 布里斯托尔城
VS
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
03-02 23:00 英冠
哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲尔德
VS
利兹联 利兹联
03-02 23:00 英冠
莱斯特城 莱斯特城
VS
女王公园巡游者 女王公园巡游者
03-02 23:00 英冠
米尔沃尔 米尔沃尔
VS
沃特福德 沃特福德
03-02 23:00 英冠
诺维奇 诺维奇
VS
桑德兰 桑德兰
03-02 23:00 英冠
普利茅斯 普利茅斯
VS
伊普斯维奇 伊普斯维奇
03-02 23:00 英冠
普雷斯顿 普雷斯顿
VS
赫尔城 赫尔城
03-02 23:00 英冠
罗瑟汉姆 罗瑟汉姆
VS
谢周三 谢周三
03-02 23:00 英冠
斯托克城 斯托克城
VS
米德尔斯堡 米德尔斯堡
03-02 23:00 英冠
斯旺西 斯旺西
VS
布莱克本 布莱克本
03-02 23:00 英冠
西布罗姆维奇 西布罗姆维奇
VS
考文垂 考文垂
03-02 23:00 英甲
博尔顿 博尔顿
VS
剑桥联 剑桥联
03-02 23:00 英甲
卡莱尔联 卡莱尔联
VS
雷丁 雷丁
03-02 23:00 英甲
切尔滕汉姆 切尔滕汉姆
VS
伯顿 伯顿
03-02 23:00 英甲
德比郡 德比郡
VS
维尔港 维尔港
03-02 23:00 英甲
弗利特伍德 弗利特伍德
VS
维冈竞技 维冈竞技
03-02 23:00 英甲
莱顿东方 莱顿东方
VS
布里斯托流浪 布里斯托流浪
03-02 23:00 英甲
林肯城 林肯城
VS
斯蒂夫尼奇 斯蒂夫尼奇
03-02 23:00 英甲
北安普顿 北安普顿
VS
查尔顿 查尔顿
03-02 23:00 英甲
彼得堡联 彼得堡联
VS
埃克塞特城 埃克塞特城
03-02 23:00 英甲
朴茨茅斯 朴茨茅斯
VS
牛津联队 牛津联队
03-02 23:00 英甲
什鲁斯伯里 什鲁斯伯里
VS
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
03-02 23:00 英甲
韦康比流浪者 韦康比流浪者
VS
巴恩斯利 巴恩斯利
03-02 23:00 英乙
AFC温布尔登 AFC温布尔登
VS
米尔顿凯恩斯 米尔顿凯恩斯
03-02 23:00 英乙
布拉德福德 布拉德福德
VS
诺茨郡 诺茨郡
03-02 23:00 英乙
科尔切斯特联 科尔切斯特联
VS
斯托克港 斯托克港
03-02 23:00 英乙
克劳利 克劳利
VS
巴罗 巴罗
03-02 23:00 英乙
克鲁 克鲁
VS
莫雷坎比 莫雷坎比
03-02 23:00 英乙
格林斯比 格林斯比
VS
格兰森林流浪 格兰森林流浪
03-02 23:00 英乙
纽波特郡 纽波特郡
VS
曼斯菲尔德 曼斯菲尔德
03-02 23:00 英乙
索尔福德市 索尔福德市
VS
吉林汉姆 吉林汉姆
03-02 23:00 英乙
斯文登 斯文登
VS
哈洛贾特 哈洛贾特
03-02 23:00 英乙
特兰米尔流浪 特兰米尔流浪
VS
萨顿联 萨顿联
03-02 23:00 英乙
沃尔索尔 沃尔索尔
VS
唐卡斯特 唐卡斯特
03-02 23:00 英乙
雷克瑟姆 雷克瑟姆
VS
阿克灵顿 阿克灵顿
03-02 23:00 比甲
安德莱赫特 安德莱赫特
VS
欧本 欧本
03-02 23:00 比甲
安特卫普 安特卫普
VS
圣图尔登 圣图尔登
03-02 23:00 比甲
色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布鲁日
VS
梅赫伦 梅赫伦
03-02 23:00 比甲
亨克 亨克
VS
布鲁日 布鲁日
03-02 23:00 比甲
科特赖克 科特赖克
VS
莫伦贝克 莫伦贝克
03-02 23:00 比甲
旧海弗莱鲁汶 旧海弗莱鲁汶
VS
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
03-02 23:00 比甲
标准列日 标准列日
VS
根特 根特
03-02 23:00 比甲
韦斯特洛 韦斯特洛
VS
沙勒罗瓦 沙勒罗瓦
03-02 23:00 比乙
贝弗伦 贝弗伦
VS
奥斯坦德 奥斯坦德
03-02 23:00 比乙
布鲁日B队 布鲁日B队
VS
亨克B队 亨克B队
03-02 23:00 比乙
KMSK丹泽 KMSK丹泽
VS
安德莱赫特B队 安德莱赫特B队
03-02 23:00 比乙
登德 登德
VS
比尔肖特 比尔肖特
03-02 23:00 比乙
利尔斯 利尔斯
VS
法兰波垒斯 法兰波垒斯
03-02 23:00 比乙
洛默尔 洛默尔
VS
RFC列日 RFC列日
03-02 23:00 比乙
瑟兰联 瑟兰联
VS
艾斯登 艾斯登
03-02 23:00 比乙
瓦勒海姆聚尔特 瓦勒海姆聚尔特
VS
标准列日B队 标准列日B队
03-02 23:00 苏超
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
VS
基尔马诺克 基尔马诺克
03-02 23:00 苏超
哈茨 哈茨
VS
凯尔特人 凯尔特人
03-02 23:00 苏超
希伯尼安 希伯尼安
VS
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
03-02 23:00 苏超
格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪者
VS
马瑟韦尔 马瑟韦尔
03-02 23:00 苏超
圣约翰斯通 圣约翰斯通
VS
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
03-02 23:00 苏超
圣米伦 圣米伦
VS
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
03-02 23:00 苏冠
艾尔德里联 艾尔德里联
VS
女王公园 女王公园
03-02 23:00 苏冠
阿布罗斯 阿布罗斯
VS
拉茨流浪者 拉茨流浪者
03-02 23:00 苏冠
邓弗姆林 邓弗姆林
VS
艾尔联 艾尔联
03-02 23:00 苏冠
摩顿 摩顿
VS
因弗内斯 因弗内斯
03-02 23:00 苏冠
帕尔蒂克 帕尔蒂克
VS
邓迪联 邓迪联
03-02 23:00 苏乙
保尼玫瑰 保尼玫瑰
VS
斯坦豪斯摩尔 斯坦豪斯摩尔
03-02 23:00 苏乙
克莱德 克莱德
VS
埃尔金城 埃尔金城
03-02 23:00 苏乙
邓巴顿 邓巴顿
VS
彼得黑德 彼得黑德
03-02 23:00 苏乙
斯巴顿斯 斯巴顿斯
VS
东法夫郡 东法夫郡
03-02 23:00 苏乙
斯青威尔 斯青威尔
VS
福弗尔竞技 福弗尔竞技
03-02 23:00 苏甲
福尔柯克 福尔柯克
VS
安南竞技 安南竞技
03-02 23:00 苏甲
爱丁堡城 爱丁堡城
VS
科夫流浪者 科夫流浪者
03-02 23:00 苏甲
凯尔蒂赫斯 凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
汉密尔顿学院 汉密尔顿学院
03-02 23:00 苏甲
蒙特罗斯 蒙特罗斯
VS
艾洛亚 艾洛亚
03-02 23:00 苏甲
南部女王 南部女王
VS
艾比安斯特灵 艾比安斯特灵
03-02 23:00 苏高联
迪伊银行 迪伊银行
VS
图里夫联队 图里夫联队
03-02 23:00 苏高联
布罗拉流浪者 布罗拉流浪者
VS
弗雷泽堡 弗雷泽堡
03-02 23:00 苏高联
巴基 巴基
VS
斯特拉斯佩蓟 斯特拉斯佩蓟
03-02 23:00 苏高联
戴瓦隆维立 戴瓦隆维立
VS
罗斯 罗斯
03-02 23:00 苏高联
亨特利 亨特利
VS
霍瑞斯 霍瑞斯
03-02 23:00 苏高联
因弗鲁里机车厂 因弗鲁里机车厂
VS
洛西茅斯 洛西茅斯
03-02 23:00 苏高联
基斯 基斯
VS
布里金城 布里金城
03-02 23:00 苏高联
奈恩郡 奈恩郡
VS
克拉克纳库丁 克拉克纳库丁
03-02 23:00 苏高联
威克学院 威克学院
VS
福马亭联 福马亭联
03-02 23:00 奥丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
安纳 安纳
VS
韦德斯 韦德斯
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
FC宾高 FC宾高
VS
FC协会队 FC协会队
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
德维 德维
VS
巴里纳马勒联 巴里纳马勒联
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
邓迪拉 邓迪拉
VS
巴利卡拉尔 巴利卡拉尔
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
纽因顿 纽因顿
VS
阿尔斯 阿尔斯
03-02 23:00 北爱冠
波塔当 波塔当
VS
克诺克布里达 克诺克布里达
03-02 23:00 英议联
菲尔德 菲尔德
VS
梅顿赫德联 梅顿赫德联
03-02 23:00 英议联
博瑞汉姆 博瑞汉姆
VS
盖茨黑德 盖茨黑德
03-02 23:00 英议联
布罗姆利 布罗姆利
VS
FC哈利法克斯 FC哈利法克斯
03-02 23:00 英议联
达根汉姆 达根汉姆
VS
奥特林查姆 奥特林查姆
03-02 23:00 英议联
杜金流浪者 杜金流浪者
VS
切斯特菲尔德 切斯特菲尔德
03-02 23:00 英议联
伊斯特雷格 伊斯特雷格
VS
索利赫尔 索利赫尔
03-02 23:00 英议联
艾贝斯费特联 艾贝斯费特联
VS
罗奇代尔 罗奇代尔
03-02 23:00 英议联
哈特尔浦 哈特尔浦
VS
巴尼特 巴尼特
03-02 23:00 英议联
奥尔德姆 奥尔德姆
VS
绍森德 绍森德
03-02 23:00 英议联
牛津城 牛津城
VS
奥尔德肖特 奥尔德肖特
03-02 23:00 英议联
沃金 沃金
VS
京达米士特 京达米士特
03-02 23:00 英议联
约克城 约克城
VS
威尔德斯通 威尔德斯通
03-02 23:00 英议北
阿尔费登镇 阿尔费登镇
VS
格洛斯特城 格洛斯特城
03-02 23:00 英议北
波士顿联队 波士顿联队
VS
斯彭尼穆尔城 斯彭尼穆尔城
03-02 23:00 英议北
巴克利城 巴克利城
VS
法斯利 法斯利
03-02 23:00 英议北
布顿 布顿
VS
史卡保罗夫 史卡保罗夫
03-02 23:00 英议北
切奥尔雷 切奥尔雷
VS
卢莎奥林 卢莎奥林
03-02 23:00 英议北
柯曾阿什顿 柯曾阿什顿
VS
荷利霍特 荷利霍特
03-02 23:00 英议北
达宁顿 达宁顿
VS
班布里 班布里
03-02 23:00 英议北
京士拉 京士拉
VS
南希尔兹 南希尔兹
03-02 23:00 英议北
斯坎索普联 斯坎索普联
VS
切斯特 切斯特
03-02 23:00 英议北
南港队 南港队
VS
彼德堡体育 彼德堡体育
03-02 23:00 英议北
谭禾夫 谭禾夫
VS
布莱斯史巴登斯 布莱斯史巴登斯
03-02 23:00 英议北
沃灵顿 沃灵顿
VS
比夏史托福 比夏史托福
03-02 23:00 乌克超
基辅迪纳摩 基辅迪纳摩
VS
敖德萨黑海人 敖德萨黑海人
03-02 23:00 乌克超
高华尤夫卡 高华尤夫卡
VS
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
03-02 23:00 乌克超
米奈 米奈
VS
哈尔科夫冶金1925 哈尔科夫冶金1925
03-02 23:00 乌克超
奥博隆 奥博隆
VS
第聂伯罗 第聂伯罗
03-02 23:00 乌克超
亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚 卢甘斯克索尔亚
03-02 23:00 乌克超
顿涅茨克矿工 顿涅茨克矿工
VS
克里夫巴斯 克里夫巴斯
03-02 23:00 乌克超
沃斯克拉 沃斯克拉
VS
维勒斯 维勒斯
03-02 23:00 乌克超
普莱西亚 普莱西亚
VS
LNZ切尔卡瑟 LNZ切尔卡瑟
03-02 23:00 比女甲
梅肯姆女足 梅肯姆女足
VS
FC列日女足 FC列日女足
03-02 23:00 英南超
布拉克内尔城 布拉克内尔城
VS
哈雷 哈雷
03-02 23:00 英南超
迪高特城 迪高特城
VS
托顿 托顿
03-02 23:00 英南超
戈斯波特 戈斯波特
VS
比肯斯菲尔德 比肯斯菲尔德
03-02 23:00 英南超
海耶斯 海耶斯
VS
贝辛斯托克 贝辛斯托克
03-02 23:00 英南超
汉顿 汉顿
VS
车斯曼 车斯曼
03-02 23:00 英南超
普利茅夫帕克韦 普利茅夫帕克韦
VS
萨里斯贝利 萨里斯贝利
03-02 23:00 英南超
普尔城 普尔城
VS
亨格福德镇 亨格福德镇
03-02 23:00 英南超
肖林 肖林
VS
道彻斯特 道彻斯特
03-02 23:00 英南超
史云顿超级海军 史云顿超级海军
VS
特沃顿 特沃顿
03-02 23:00 英南超
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 沃尔顿赫瑟姆
VS
汉威尔城 汉威尔城
03-02 23:00 英南超
温彻斯特城 温彻斯特城
VS
梅瑟镇 梅瑟镇
03-02 23:00 英依超
比勒瑞卡 比勒瑞卡
VS
哈什塔格联 哈什塔格联
03-02 23:00 英依超
卡尔顿斯 卡尔顿斯
VS
切尔滕纳姆 切尔滕纳姆
03-02 23:00 英依超
柴斯罕特 柴斯罕特
VS
福克斯顿 福克斯顿
03-02 23:00 英依超
康戈尔流浪者 康戈尔流浪者
VS
波格诺尔 波格诺尔
03-02 23:00 英依超
侯恩乔奇 侯恩乔奇
VS
克雷 克雷
03-02 23:00 英依超
基士多尼亚 基士多尼亚
VS
哈姆雷特 哈姆雷特
03-02 23:00 英依超
刘易斯 刘易斯
VS
肯维岛 肯维岛
03-02 23:00 英依超
马格特 马格特
VS
霍舍姆 霍舍姆
03-02 23:00 英依超
波特斯 波特斯
VS
夏灵基市 夏灵基市
03-02 23:00 英依超
豪克 豪克
VS
恩菲尔德镇 恩菲尔德镇
03-02 23:00 英依超
云吉特 云吉特
VS
哈士汀联 哈士汀联
03-02 23:00 德地区
耶德洛 耶德洛
VS
弗伦斯堡 弗伦斯堡
03-02 23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
03-02 23:00 塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
03-02 23:00 塞尔超
马拉多特 马拉多特
VS
古拉瑞奇 古拉瑞奇

2024-03-03 星期日 直播

03-03 00:00 瑞士甲
康戈迪亚 康戈迪亚
VS
慕特登兹 慕特登兹
03-03 00:00 捷乙
布拉格杜克拉 布拉格杜克拉
VS
布尔诺 布尔诺
03-03 00:00 捷乙
克罗梅里斯 克罗梅里斯
VS
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
03-03 00:00 捷乙
利森 利森
VS
济斯科夫 济斯科夫
03-03 00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
普日布拉姆 普日布拉姆
03-03 00:00 捷乙
奥洛穆茨B队 奥洛穆茨B队
VS
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
03-03 00:00 捷乙
布拉格斯巴达B队 布拉格斯巴达B队
VS
普罗斯捷约夫 普罗斯捷约夫
03-03 00:00 捷乙
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
VS
赫鲁迪姆 赫鲁迪姆
03-03 00:00 捷乙
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
VS
渥恩斯多夫 渥恩斯多夫
03-03 00:00 奥乙
阿姆斯特顿 阿姆斯特顿
VS
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
03-03 00:00 奥乙
多恩比恩 多恩比恩
VS
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
03-03 00:00 奥乙
FAC维也纳 FAC维也纳
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
03-03 00:00 奥乙
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
VS
第一维也纳 第一维也纳
03-03 00:00 奥乙
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
VS
阿德米拉 阿德米拉
03-03 00:00 奥乙
卡芬堡 卡芬堡
VS
布雷根茨 布雷根茨
03-03 00:00 奥乙
列弗宁 列弗宁
VS
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
03-03 00:00 奥乙
里德 里德
VS
斯特利费宁 斯特利费宁
03-03 00:00 罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
克卢日 克卢日
03-03 00:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
03-03 00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
VS
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
03-03 00:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
03-03 00:00 罗甲
舍佩斯 舍佩斯
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
03-03 00:00 罗甲
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
VS
波图森尼 波图森尼
03-03 00:00 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
足球新闻